Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 7,-7,-6,6,6 | 1403 | SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio | 1253 | +30 | 1283 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,-8,7,6 | 1272 | PUNPOO Chalermpong | 1283 | +12 | 1295 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 3,5,8 | 1480 | MORALES Jordi | 1295 | -2 | 1293 | |
1.5 | TM8 | 6,9,-9,-9,4 | 1800 | DIDUKH Viktor | 1293 | 0 | 1293 | |
1.5 | TM8 | 4,8,3 | 1174 | BERTHIER Clement | 1293 | +3 | 1296 | |
1.5 | TM8 | Quarter final | 7,-6,9,9 | 1579 | CSONKA Andras | 1296 | 0 | 1296 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 4,4,7 | 1283 | INOUE Masachika | 1617 | +2 | 1619 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 3,9,6 | 1317 | LEE Ming Yip | 1619 | +2 | 1621 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 5,5,8 | 1317 | YAGI Katsuyoshi | 1621 | +2 | 1623 |
1.5 | SM7 | Semi final | -6,6,7,3 | 1539 | POPOV Mykhaylo | 1623 | -12 | 1611 |
SM7 | Bonus for Bronze medal | 1611 | +1 | 1612 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 8,7,4 | 972 | THAPAENG Suriyone | 1314 | +2 | 1316 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 9,7,4 | 1535 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 1316 | -1 | 1315 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 11,-12,8,-7,6 | 1325 | YAGI Katsuyoshi | 1315 | +12 | 1327 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 6,6,6 | 972 | THAPAENG Suriyone | 1327 | +1 | 1328 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 5,7,9 | 1327 | LEE Ming Yip | 1328 | +8 | 1336 | |
1.5 | TM7 | Semi final | -11,8,8,-8,10 | 1607 | VALERA Alvaro | 1336 | 0 | 1336 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | -5,8,-8,5,9 | 1253 | KANEKO Kazuya | 1373 | +5 | 1378 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 7,9,5 | 1374 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1378 | +12 | 1390 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -8,2,6,9 | 1210 | NAMSAGA Yuttana | 1390 | +3 | 1393 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 7,-9,-5,5,7 | 1534 | POPOV Mykhaylo | 1393 | -3 | 1390 |
1.5 | TM7 | 5,-9,5,7 | 1559 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 1390 | -2 | 1388 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 9,-7,9,-1,8 | 1296 | SHUR Samuel | 1388 | -12 | 1376 | |
1.5 | TM7 | Semi final | -8,7,4,4 | 1468 | MORALES Jordi | 1376 | -5 | 1371 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 4,4,7 | 1617 | BAYLEY William John | 1283 | 0 | 1283 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 10,7,9 | 1317 | LEE Ming Yip | 1283 | -7 | 1276 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 5,-10,3,9 | 1604 | VALERA Alvaro | 1276 | 0 | 1276 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 3,2,-10,-8,6 | 1206 | NAMSAGA Yuttana | 1276 | +5 | 1281 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 6,5,9 | 1022 | RUANGRUNG Amarit | 1330 | +2 | 1332 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,8,7 | 1529 | POPOV Mykhaylo | 1332 | -2 | 1330 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -7,9,4,13 | 1278 | SHUR Samuel | 1330 | -12 | 1318 | |
1.5 | TM8 | -10,7,-6,6,7 | 1134 | OLCZAK Marius | 1318 | +2 | 1320 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | -5,8,-8,5,9 | 1373 | HORUT Daniel | 1253 | -3 | 1250 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 11,9,10 | 1192 | NAMSAGA Yuttana | 1250 | -12 | 1238 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -8,-6,9,7,10 | 1366 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1238 | -3 | 1235 | |
1.5 | TM8 | -4,5,1,5 | 1578 | CSONKA Andras | 1235 | 0 | 1235 | |
1.5 | TM8 | 8,-9,5,8 | 1273 | KEEREERUT Parinya Chuaigate | 1235 | +10 | 1245 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 3,9,6 | 1619 | BAYLEY William John | 1317 | 0 | 1317 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 10,7,9 | 1283 | INOUE Masachika | 1317 | +11 | 1328 | |
1.5 | TM7 | -9,4,6,9 | 1558 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 1328 | -1 | 1327 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 5,7,9 | 1328 | DESPINEUX Ben Ashok | 1327 | -8 | 1319 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 7,6,4 | 1274 | PUNPOO Chalermpong | 1469 | +3 | 1472 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 11,-7,9,-6,9 | 1383 | SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio | 1472 | +8 | 1480 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 3,5,8 | 1295 | ANIKANOV Vladimir | 1480 | +3 | 1483 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 5,9,5 | 1371 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1483 | -15 | 1468 |
1.5 | TM7 | Semi final | -8,7,4,4 | 1376 | HORUT Daniel | 1468 | +5 | 1473 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 5,9,-7,8 | 1371 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1194 | -2 | 1192 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 11,9,10 | 1250 | KANEKO Kazuya | 1192 | +18 | 1210 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -8,2,6,9 | 1390 | HORUT Daniel | 1210 | -2 | 1208 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 11,12,4 | 1391 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1208 | -2 | 1206 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 3,2,-10,-8,6 | 1276 | INOUE Masachika | 1206 | -5 | 1201 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | -5,5,13,10 | 1275 | YAGI Katsuyoshi | 1567 | -32 | 1535 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 9,7,4 | 1316 | DESPINEUX Ben Ashok | 1535 | +2 | 1537 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,8,1 | 972 | THAPAENG Suriyone | 1537 | +2 | 1539 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 7,8,8 | 1296 | SHUR Samuel | 1539 | +2 | 1541 |
1.5 | SM7 | Semi final | 7,9,8 | 1394 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1541 | +5 | 1546 |
1.5 | SM7 | Final | 9,9,-8,11 | 1557 | POPOV Mykhaylo | 1546 | +12 | 1558 |
1.5 | TM7 | -9,4,6,9 | 1328 | LEE Ming Yip | 1558 | +1 | 1559 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 5,-9,5,7 | 1390 | HORUT Daniel | 1559 | +2 | 1561 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 6,-4,5,5 | 972 | THAPAENG Suriyone | 1561 | +1 | 1562 | |
SM7 | Bonus for Gold medal | 1562 | +3 | 1565 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 5,9,-7,8 | 1194 | NAMSAGA Yuttana | 1371 | +3 | 1374 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 7,9,5 | 1378 | HORUT Daniel | 1374 | -8 | 1366 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -8,-6,9,7,10 | 1238 | KANEKO Kazuya | 1366 | +5 | 1371 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 5,9,5 | 1483 | MORALES Jordi | 1371 | +23 | 1394 |
1.5 | SM7 | Semi final | 7,9,8 | 1541 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 1394 | -3 | 1391 |
1.5 | TM7 | 11,12,4 | 1208 | NAMSAGA Yuttana | 1391 | +2 | 1393 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 7,-1,9,-9,8 | 1605 | VALERA Alvaro | 1393 | -1 | 1392 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 6,13,2 | 1305 | YAGI Katsuyoshi | 1392 | +5 | 1397 | |
1.5 | TM7 | Semi final | -7,5,7,-7,5 | 1549 | POPOV Mykhaylo | 1397 | -2 | 1395 |
SM7 | Bonus for Bronze medal | 1395 | +1 | 1396 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 5,8,5 | 1276 | SHUR Samuel | 1527 | +2 | 1529 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,8,7 | 1332 | JAMBOR Miroslav | 1529 | +3 | 1532 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,2,3 | 1022 | RUANGRUNG Amarit | 1532 | +2 | 1534 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 7,-9,-5,5,7 | 1393 | HORUT Daniel | 1534 | +5 | 1539 |
1.5 | SM7 | Semi final | -6,6,7,3 | 1623 | BAYLEY William John | 1539 | +18 | 1557 |
1.5 | SM7 | Final | 9,9,-8,11 | 1546 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 1557 | -8 | 1549 |
1.5 | TM7 | Semi final | -7,5,7,-7,5 | 1397 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1549 | +2 | 1551 |
1.5 | TM7 | Final | -5,4,-10,8,10 | 1608 | VALERA Alvaro | 1551 | +12 | 1563 |
SM7 | Bonus for Silver medal | 1563 | +2 | 1565 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 7,6,4 | 1469 | MORALES Jordi | 1274 | -2 | 1272 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,-8,7,6 | 1283 | ANIKANOV Vladimir | 1272 | -8 | 1264 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -10,5,9,8 | 1378 | SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio | 1264 | -3 | 1261 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 5,7,6 | 1383 | SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio | 1261 | -3 | 1258 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 8,-11,12,9 | 1317 | YAGI Katsuyoshi | 1258 | +12 | 1270 | |
1.5 | TM7 | -9,-5,8,7,8 | 1606 | VALERA Alvaro | 1270 | 0 | 1270 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 6,5,9 | 1330 | JAMBOR Miroslav | 1022 | 0 | 1022 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 8,-7,4,5 | 1276 | SHUR Samuel | 1022 | 0 | 1022 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,2,3 | 1532 | POPOV Mykhaylo | 1022 | 0 | 1022 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 4,-7,6,6 | 1295 | SHUR Samuel | 1022 | 0 | 1022 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 7,-7,-6,6,6 | 1253 | ANIKANOV Vladimir | 1403 | -20 | 1383 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 11,-7,9,-6,9 | 1472 | MORALES Jordi | 1383 | -5 | 1378 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -10,5,9,8 | 1264 | PUNPOO Chalermpong | 1378 | +5 | 1383 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 5,7,6 | 1261 | PUNPOO Chalermpong | 1383 | +3 | 1386 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 5,8,5 | 1527 | POPOV Mykhaylo | 1276 | 0 | 1276 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 8,-7,4,5 | 1022 | RUANGRUNG Amarit | 1276 | +2 | 1278 | |
1.5 | SM7 | -7,9,4,13 | 1330 | JAMBOR Miroslav | 1278 | +18 | 1296 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 7,8,8 | 1539 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 1296 | -1 | 1295 |
1.5 | TM7 | 4,-7,6,6 | 1022 | RUANGRUNG Amarit | 1295 | +1 | 1296 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 9,-7,9,-1,8 | 1388 | HORUT Daniel | 1296 | +12 | 1308 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | 8,7,4 | 1314 | DESPINEUX Ben Ashok | 972 | 0 | 972 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 9,-8,9,-11,6 | 1323 | YAGI Katsuyoshi | 972 | 0 | 972 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 6,8,1 | 1537 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 972 | 0 | 972 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 6,6,6 | 1327 | DESPINEUX Ben Ashok | 972 | 0 | 972 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 6,-4,5,5 | 1561 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 972 | 0 | 972 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.5 | SM7 | -5,5,13,10 | 1567 | NIKOLENKO Maksym | 1275 | +48 | 1323 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 9,-8,9,-11,6 | 972 | THAPAENG Suriyone | 1323 | +2 | 1325 | |
1.5 | SM7 | 11,-12,8,-7,6 | 1315 | DESPINEUX Ben Ashok | 1325 | -8 | 1317 | |
1.5 | SM7 | Quarter final | 5,5,8 | 1621 | BAYLEY William John | 1317 | 0 | 1317 |
1.5 | TM7 | 8,-11,12,9 | 1258 | PUNPOO Chalermpong | 1317 | -12 | 1305 | |
1.5 | TM7 | 6,13,2 | 1392 | PEREIRA STROH Israel | 1305 | -5 | 1300 |