Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 4,5,7 | RICHTER Pavel | 1210 | +2 | 1212 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 3,7,-7,-7,2 | 1455 | CUESTA MARTINEZ Eduardo | 1212 | -1 | 1211 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 8,6,4 | 1057 | EFREMOV Alexandr | 1211 | +3 | 1214 |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | 7,5,2 | 1556 | CREANGE Lucas, Edouard | 1214 | 0 | 1214 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 4,5,6 | VITVAR Ondrej | 1214 | +1 | 1215 | |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 6,6,-7,7 | 1136 | HARTIG Florian | 1215 | -12 | 1203 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 4,7,6 | 1112 | FIRA Damian | 1550 | +2 | 1552 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 9,3,5 | 1139 | HARTMANN Dirk | 1552 | +2 | 1554 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | -8,10,8,6 | 1066 | KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey | 1554 | +2 | 1556 |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | 7,5,2 | 1214 | CHYBINSKI Marek | 1556 | +2 | 1558 |
1.50 | SM11 | Semi final | 5,7,-9,9 | 1601 | PALOS Peter | 1558 | -7 | 1551 |
SM11 | Bonus for Bronze medal | 1551 | +3 | 1554 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 2,6,3 | 1055 | EFREMOV Alexandr | 1453 | +2 | 1455 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 3,7,-7,-7,2 | 1212 | CHYBINSKI Marek | 1455 | +2 | 1457 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 2,7,1 | RICHTER Pavel | 1457 | +2 | 1459 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | 11,5,10 | 1135 | FIRA Damian | 1459 | +2 | 1461 |
1.50 | SM11 | Semi final | 6,6,-13,-9,7 | 1608 | VAN ACKER Florian | 1461 | -3 | 1458 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 4,7,10 | 1055 | EFREMOV Alexandr | 1458 | +1 | 1459 |
SM11 | Bonus for Bronze medal | 1459 | +3 | 1462 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 2,6,3 | 1453 | CUESTA MARTINEZ Eduardo | 1055 | 0 | 1055 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 7,8,8 | RICHTER Pavel | 1055 | +2 | 1057 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 8,6,4 | 1211 | CHYBINSKI Marek | 1057 | -2 | 1055 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 4,7,10 | 1458 | CUESTA MARTINEZ Eduardo | 1055 | 0 | 1055 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 4,7,6 | 1550 | CREANGE Lucas, Edouard | 1112 | 0 | 1112 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | -6,8,5,3 | 1073 | KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey | 1112 | +11 | 1123 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 9,-5,6,6 | 1139 | HARTMANN Dirk | 1123 | +12 | 1135 |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | 11,5,10 | 1459 | CUESTA MARTINEZ Eduardo | 1135 | 0 | 1135 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 3,2,-9,9 | 1139 | KROBER Maximilian | 1135 | +8 | 1143 |
1.50 | TM11 | Semi final | 6,8,-9,-9,10 | 1140 | IVALDI Timothe | 1143 | -8 | 1135 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 10,7,4 | 1593 | PALOS Peter | 1116 | 0 | 1116 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 9,5,3 | GOMEZ Ceferino | 1116 | +2 | 1118 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 12,-3,7,-9,7 | 1216 | ZHAO Antoine | 1118 | +18 | 1136 |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | -5,8,7,6 | 1606 | VAN ACKER Florian | 1136 | 0 | 1136 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 6,6,-7,7 | 1215 | CHYBINSKI Marek | 1136 | +12 | 1148 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 9,9,9 | 1050 | KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey | 1154 | -15 | 1139 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 9,3,5 | 1552 | CREANGE Lucas, Edouard | 1139 | 0 | 1139 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 9,-5,6,6 | 1123 | FIRA Damian | 1139 | -8 | 1131 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 5,1,9 | 1600 | VAN ACKER Florian | 1121 | 0 | 1121 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 8,4,9 | VITVAR Ondrej | 1121 | +2 | 1123 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 10,2,4 | 1147 | KROBER Maximilian | 1123 | +12 | 1135 |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | 6,5,7 | 1599 | PALOS Peter | 1135 | 0 | 1135 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 9,5,10 | 1066 | KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey | 1135 | +5 | 1140 |
1.50 | TM11 | Semi final | 6,8,-9,-9,10 | 1143 | FIRA Damian | 1140 | +8 | 1148 |
1.50 | TM11 | Final | 7,7,-5,-10,8 | 1137 | KROBER Maximilian | 1148 | +8 | 1156 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 6,11,6 | VITVAR Ondrej | 1145 | +2 | 1147 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 13,10,7 | 1602 | VAN ACKER Florian | 1147 | 0 | 1147 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 10,2,4 | 1123 | IVALDI Timothe | 1147 | -8 | 1139 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 3,2,-9,9 | 1135 | FIRA Damian | 1139 | -8 | 1131 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 7,6,-9,9 | VITVAR Ondrej | 1131 | +1 | 1132 | |
1.50 | TM11 | Semi final | 6,5,-8,9 | 1062 | KUDRYAVTSEV Alexey | 1132 | +5 | 1137 |
1.50 | TM11 | Final | 7,7,-5,-10,8 | 1148 | IVALDI Timothe | 1137 | -8 | 1129 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 9,9,9 | 1154 | HARTMANN Dirk | 1050 | +23 | 1073 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | -6,8,5,3 | 1112 | FIRA Damian | 1073 | -7 | 1066 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | -8,10,8,6 | 1554 | CREANGE Lucas, Edouard | 1066 | 0 | 1066 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 9,5,10 | 1135 | IVALDI Timothe | 1066 | -5 | 1061 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 5,11,7 | GOMEZ Ceferino | 1061 | +1 | 1062 | |
1.50 | TM11 | Semi final | 6,5,-8,9 | 1132 | KROBER Maximilian | 1062 | -5 | 1057 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 10,7,4 | 1116 | HARTIG Florian | 1593 | +2 | 1595 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 6,1,-9,3 | 1216 | ZHAO Antoine | 1595 | +2 | 1597 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 6,1,6 | GOMEZ Ceferino | 1597 | +2 | 1599 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | 6,5,7 | 1135 | IVALDI Timothe | 1599 | +2 | 1601 |
1.50 | SM11 | Semi final | 5,7,-9,9 | 1558 | CREANGE Lucas, Edouard | 1601 | +11 | 1612 |
1.50 | SM11 | Final | -10,6,5,12 | 1613 | VAN ACKER Florian | 1612 | -8 | 1604 |
SM11 | Bonus for Silver medal | 1604 | +6 | 1610 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 5,1,9 | 1121 | IVALDI Timothe | 1600 | +2 | 1602 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 13,10,7 | 1147 | KROBER Maximilian | 1602 | +2 | 1604 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 4,4,6 | VITVAR Ondrej | 1604 | +2 | 1606 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Quarter final | -5,8,7,6 | 1136 | HARTIG Florian | 1606 | +2 | 1608 |
1.50 | SM11 | Semi final | 6,6,-13,-9,7 | 1461 | CUESTA MARTINEZ Eduardo | 1608 | +5 | 1613 |
1.50 | SM11 | Final | -10,6,5,12 | 1612 | PALOS Peter | 1613 | +12 | 1625 |
SM11 | Bonus for Gold medal | 1625 | +9 | 1634 |
Weight | Event | Round | Score | Opponent's rating | Opponent | Rating before | Change | Rating after |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 5,10,9 | GOMEZ Ceferino | 1214 | +2 | 1216 | |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 6,1,-9,3 | 1595 | PALOS Peter | 1216 | 0 | 1216 |
1.50 | SM11 | Group | 12,-3,7,-9,7 | 1118 | HARTIG Florian | 1216 | -12 | 1204 |
1.50 | TM11 | Group | 5,10,4 | GOMEZ Ceferino | 1204 | +1 | 1205 |